Ortsregister (D - G)
Personregister
Efternamnsregister
A - B
D - G
H - H
I - K
L - L
M - N
O - S
T - V
W - Ö
Dagstorp, Genarp (M)
Bastiansson, Anders
(1696-1779)
Larsson,
Gertrud Jönsdotter
(1734-1793)
Trulsson II, Jöns
(1698?-1777)
Trulsson II, Metta Bastiansdotter
(1705-1759)
Degeberga, Genarp (M)
, Edla Bengtadotter
(1812-1880)
Jerkersson Gerkersson, Jöns
(1750-1820)
Jönsson, Christen
(1760-1760)
Dimbo (R)
Lilliestielke, Bengt Carlsson
(1628-1706)
Dragrumpan, Stora Mellby (P)
Pehrsson, Annika Svensdotter
(1730-1748)
Dränggården, Naum (R)
Johansson,
Johan August
(1857-1913)
Dunstorp, Skarstad (R)
Larsson,, Anders 1804:009
(1784-1845)
Eggvena, Herrljunga (P)
Andersson, Olof
(1746-1819)
Ek, Önum (R)
Andersson, Anna Olivia Augustdotter
(1885-1968)
Ekeberg, Tådene (R)
, Johannes Jonasson
(1848-)
Ekedahl, Hyringa (R)
Svensson, Maria Månsdotter
(1769-1840)
Elleholm, Arboga landsförs (U)
Larsson, Jonas
(1792-1863)
Elleholms Ägor, Arboga landsförs (U)
Catharinadotter 1789:1005, Lovisa Catharina 1789:014
(1815-1895)
Falck Falk, Anna Christina 1789:033
(1763-1796)
Erik Jönsgården, Orragärdet, Larv (R)
Alfredsson, Emma Charlotta Johansdotter
(1890-1929)
Johansson,
Karl Emanuel
(1881-1922)
Onsjö,
Folke Emanuel
(1915-2002)
Erska (P)
Danielsson, Sara Inga Ingegerd Johansdotter
(1914-1992)
Eskilstuna
Reuterwall 1894:1006, 1894:027, Jonas den förste, Jonsson
(1753-1785)
Essunga (R)
Hierta, Lars Bengtsson Grijs
(1573?-1642)
Höök, Mette Christine Gudmundsdotter
(1691-1711)
Lilliebielke, Anna Jönsdotter
(-1642)
Torstensson Hillesköld, Annika Nilsdotter
(1647?-1735)
Fagerlidshemmet
Mellegård,
Birger Karl
(1903-1994)
Faleberg, Larv (R)
Hansson, Johannes
(1819-)
Hansson, Pär
(1813-1850)
Haraldsson, Greta Jonsdotter
(1793-1876)
Larsson, Nils P
()
Nilsson, Bolla Svensdotter
(1788-1844)
Pettersson, Hans
(1786-1830)
Pettersson, Helena Hansdotter
(1816-)
Åkergren, Lena Persdotter
(1744-1830)
Åkergren, Sven
(1757-1836)
Falköping (R)
Jakobsson, Anna Katarina Johannesdsotter
(1878-1965)
Farhult (M)
Hintze, Carl Frithiof
(1833-1835)
Hintze, Josua Emanuel
(1833-1923)
Hintze, Nicolina Charlotta d.y.
(1823-1842)
Malmborg, Mathilda Lovisa Hintze
(1815-1855)
Malmborg, Sven
(1816-1886)
Westerberg, Maria Catharina Josuiva Hintze
(1830-1917)
Fattiggården, Arboga landsförs (U)
Jonsson 1789:1004, Carl 1789:013
(1820-1905)
Fattighuset, Västerstads By, Västerstad (M)
Sontag,
Christina Magnusdotter
(1757-1829)
Fellingsbro (T)
Jonsson, Catharina Larsdotter Löfgren
(1721-)
Finnestorp, Larv (R)
Brodahl,
Hans Andersson
(1774-1817)
Finspång, Risinge (E)
Bengtsdotter, Kerstin
(1681-1748)
Bengtsson, Olof
(1683-1708)
Fiskarehus, Gyllebo, Genarp (M)
Andersson, Catharina Karina
Karna Bengtsdotter
(1692-1761)
Fjäll, Björsäter (R)
Bengtsson till Fjäll, Per
(-1634)
Pilefelt, Bengt Persson
(1592-1641)
Pilefelt, Göran Georg
((..1641)-1686)
Printz, Catharina Elisabeth
(1642-1712)
Floby (R)
Jonsson, Maria Persdotter
(1747-1803)
Jonsson, Måns
(1745-(1815..))
Fläckebo (U)
Westerberg, Margareta Christina
(1799-)
Fläckebo, Norrby (U)
Reutergårdh, Alda
Aida Johanna Reuterwall
(1890-1982)
Fors (P)
Lilliebjelke, Dorothea
(1717-1777)
Lilliebjelke, Margareta Christina
(1722-)
Lilljebjelke, Joel
(1727?-)
Forshall, Ås (R)
Andersson,
Gustaf Fritz
(1879-1966)
Fridhem, Vänersborg (P)
Eriksson,
Signe Svea Maria Johansson
(1918-1981)
Johansson, Maria Bernhardina
Berna Svensson
(1889-1979)
Johansson,
Sven Otto i Lyckhem
(1890-1983)
Frugården, Barne-Åsaka (R)
Månsson av Åsaka, Jonas
(1742-1796)
Furingstad (E)
Laurentii Bank, Kersttn Olsdotter
(1559-(1606..))
Fägre (R)
Bertilsson, Margit Johansson
(1916-1978)
Fägve, Töreboda (R)
Bertilsson, Carl-Eric
(1919-(...))
Gamla Hästhagen, Västerstad (M)
Hintze, Abraham Gustafsson
(1821-)
Gammastorp, Västerstad (M)
Hintze, Hanna Olsdotter
(1791-1869)
Gatuhus, N:o 8, Östraby (M)
Killberg, Elna Margaretadotter
(1804-(..1813))
Killberg, Hanna Olsdotter
(1803-)
Genarp (M)
,
Ingeborg Inga Jönsdotter
(1765-1832)
, Kjerstina Påhlsdotter
(1705-)
, Marna Jönsdotter
(1759-)
, NN Andersdotter
((..1685)-1695)
Andersson, Bengt II
(1669?-1749)
Andersson, Boel Pehrsdotter
(1656?-1724?)
Andersson, Catharina Karina
Karna Bengtsdotter
(1692-1761)
Andersson, Märta
Metta Jönsdotter
(1761-1838)
Andersson, Nils
(1756-1796?)
Borgesson, Maria Marna
Marina Andersdotter
(1699-1749)
Eskilsson, Ola
(1770-1847)
Greisson, Jeppa
(1761-1810)
Jerkersson Gerkersson, Jöns
(1750-1820)
Jerkersson Gerkersson, Kerstina Jönsdotter
(1756-1808)
Jönsson, Bastian
(1764-1764)
Jönsson, Hanna Håkansdotter
(1773-1840)
Jönsson, Jöns
(1738-)
Jönsson, Lars
(1768-1838)
Larsson, Anders d.ä.
(1654?-1712)
Larsson,
Gertrud Jönsdotter
(1734-1793)
Larsson, Jöns II
(1730?-1791)
Larsson, Karina Torkelsdotter
(1647?-(..1736))
Matsson, Bastian
(1667-1755)
Matsson, Giertrud Månsdotter
(1667?-1723)
Nilsson, Bengta Jönsdotter
(1785-1857)
Nilsson, Boo
()
Nilsson, Jöns
(1689-1759)
Nilsson, Lars
(1788-1864)
Pärsson, Karna Hansdotter
(1675?-(..1754))
Pärsson, Påhl
(1662-1762)
Påhlsson, Hans
(1717-1718)
Påhlsson, Marna Larsdotter
(1718-(..1802))
Pålsson, Jöns
(1708-1786)
Trulsson, Mätta Bastiansdotter
(1705-1759)
Gesälls Rote, Jäders Bruk, Arboga landsförs (U)
Andersson, Carolina Schinkler
(1824-)
Holmberg, Greta Elisbeth Schinkler (Shinklair)
(1821-1890)
Schinkler, Maria Christina
(1815-)
Schinkler, Maria Elisabet
Maja-Lisa Lundborg
(1791-1820)
Schinkler, Sophia Albertina
(1827-1831)
Gjuteriet, Arboga stadsförs (U)
Carlsson 1789:1003,
Wilhelm Gustaf 1789:005
(1850-1925)
Carlsson, Augusta Carolina
(1885-)
Carlsson, Gustaf Walfrid
(1882-)
Carlsson, Hilevi Charlotta
(1880-)
Carlsson, Hjalmar Emanuel
(1891-)
Carlsson, Olga Dorothea
(1877-)
Hjort 1789:1001 född Karlsson,
Gotthard Wilhelm, 1789:002
(1875-1948)
Larsdotter 1789:1003, Ida Karolina 1789:006
(1843-1927)
Gjuteriet, Hedemora (W)
Hjort,
Oscar Adolf
(1900-1912)
Godby, Arboga Landsförsamling
Pehrsson, Lars
(1761-1852)
Schinkler, Catharina Larsdotter
(1795-1883)
Godegården, Fåglum (R)
Andersson, Gunnar
(1792-1852)
Grossgården, Vara (R)
Svensson, Olof
(1700-1778)
Grästorp i Tengene (R)
Lindgren, Stina Maria Johansotter
(1905-1995)
Gråmanstorp, Klippan (L)
Hintze, Johanna
Helena Tullstorp
(1701?-1775)
Tullstorp, Abraham Matsson
(1680-1718)
Tullstorp, FEL Abraham Matsson
(1680-1740)
Tullstorp, FEL Johanna Helena
(1701?-1775)
Wollter, Ingri Christina Tullstorp
(1703-)
Wollter, Ingrid Christina
(1703-)
Gumlösa (L)
Lindbom, Erland
(1756-1825)
Gunnilbo (U)
Jonsson, Pehr
(1742-1814)
Gyllebo, Genarp (M)
, Boel Larsdotter
(1722-)
, Hanna Jönsdotter
(1778-)
, Ingar Jönsdotter
(1755-1756)
,
Ingeborg Inga Jönsdotter
(1765-1832)
, Karna "tvilling" Larsdotter
(1732-1793)
, Karna Jönsdotter
(1771-)
Andersson, Catharina Karina
Karna Bengtsdotter
(1692-1761)
Andersson, Lars d.ä.
(1692-1765)
Hansson, Marina Andersdotter
(1672?-1756)
Jönsson, Anders
(1774-)
Jönsson, Bastian
(1764-1764)
Jönsson, Lars
(1768-1838)
Larsson, Anders "dog tidigt
(1720-1721)
Larsson, Anders d.y.
(1724-1766)
Larsson,
Gertrud Jönsdotter
(1734-1793)
Larsson, Jöns II
(1730?-1791)
Larsson, Karina Torkelsdotter
(1647?-(..1736))
Mattsson, Karina Larsdotter
(1733-1793)
Gäddvik, Skagershult (T)
Eriksson, Ingrid Andersdotter
(1758-1837)
Gälltorp, Österbitterna (R)
Olofsson (född Gyllensting),
Beata Elisabet
(1724-1797)
Olofsson, Bengt
(1728-1764)
Gärdslebäcken, Ekholms Rote, Arboga landsförs (U)
Jonsson, Eric
(1813-)
Gärdslöv (M)
Andersson, Boel Pehrsdotter
(1656?-1724?)
Gånghester
Duktig, Britta Larsdotter
(1756-)
Gåsekilen Frälse, Naum (R)
, Anna Lena Svensdotter
(1835-1837)
Gunnarsson, Johannes
(1826-1917)
Gunnarsson, Klara Maria Svantesdotter
(1866-)
Johansson 1826:1002, Sven 1804:001
(1840-1902)
Svensdotter 1826:1001, Johanna
Hanna Katrina 1826:001
(1876-1963)
Svensson, Anders
(1836-1837)
Svensson, Anton Sanfrid
(1871-1957)
Svensson, Johannes
(1832-1832)
Swanson, Gustaf Johan Svensson
(1869-1948)
Gåsekilen, Naum (R)
Gunnarsson, Johanna Svensdotter
(1830-1893)
Haraldsson, Greta Jonsdotter
(1793-1876)
Haraldsson, Sven
(1803-1861)
Johansdotter 1826:1005, Anna Greta 1826:003
(1849-1881)
Johansson 1826:1002, Sven 1804:001
(1840-1902)
Johansson, Greta Jonasdotter
(1843-1908)
Johansson,
Greta Signe Greta
(1905-1993)
Persson 1876:1002,
Adolf 1876:002
(1876-1937)
Svensdotter 1826:1001, Johanna
Hanna Katrina 1826:001
(1876-1963)
Gödelöv (M)
Persson, FEL Karna
(1736-1806)
Persson, Karna Gunnarsdotter
(1735-1806)
Särman, Karna Jönsdotter
(1757-1825)
Göteborgs Haga (O)
Andersson, Anna Matilda Johansdotter
(1893-1958)
Johansdotter, Agnes Sofia
(1902-)
Göteborgs Sankt Pauli (O)
Sjölin, Anders Gustaf Johansson
(1851-1931)
A - B
D - G
H - H
I - K
L - L
M - N
O - S
T - V
W - Ö
Personregister
Efternamnsregister
Framställd 2018-11-29 med hjälp av Disgen version 2016.